School Directory
School NameSchool Name
Ashland District Maine Central Institute - Home of the Huskies
Bangor Maine Coast Waldorf
Bangor Christian Maine School of Science and Math
Belfast Area Maine Virtual Academy
Berwick Academy Maranacook Community
Biddeford Marshwood
Blue Hill Harbor Massabesic
Bonny Eagle Mattanawcook Academy
Boothbay Region Medomak Valley
Brewer Memorial Middle School
Brunswick Messalonskee
Buckfield Jr./Sr. High School Monmouth Academy
Bucksport High School Morse
Calais Mount Desert Island
Camden Hills Regional Mount View
Cape Elizabeth High School Mountain Valley
Caribou Mt. Abram
Carrabassett Valley Academy Mt. Ararat
Carrabec Mt. Blue High School Athletics
Central Narraguagus
Central Aroostook Jr/Sr High School Noble
Charles M. Sumner Learning Campus Nokomis Regional
Cheverus North Haven Community School
Chop Point North Yarmouth Academy
Cony Middle/High School Oak Hill
Deer Isle-Stonington Jr./Sr. Oceanside
Deering Old Orchard Beach
Dexter Regional High School Old Town
Dirigo Orono
East Grand Oxford Hills Comprehensive
Easton Junior/Senior Penobscot Christian
Edward Little High School Penobscot Valley
Ellsworth Penquis Valley Middle
Erskine Academy Pine Tree Academy
Falmouth Piscataquis Community Secondary
Forest Hills Consolidated Poland Regional
Fort Fairfield Middle/ Portland
Fort Kent Community Presque Isle
Foxcroft Academy Rangeley Lakes Regional School
Freeport Richmond Middle
Fryeburg Academy Sacopee Valley High School
Gardiner Area Saint Dominic Academy
George Stevens Academy Sanford
Gorham Scarborough High School
Gould (Arthur R.) Scarborough Middle School
Gould Academy Schenck
Gray-New Gloucester Seacoast Christian
Greater Houlton Christian Academy Searsport High School
Greater Portland Christian Shead
Greely Skowhegan Area
Greenville South Portland
Hall-Dale Southern Aroostook Community
Hampden Academy Spruce Mountain Phoenix
Hebron Academy Stearns Jr./Sr.
Hermon Telstar Regional High School
Highview Christian Academy Temple Academy
Hodgdon Middle/High School Thornton Academy
Houlton Middle/High School Traip Academy
Hyde Valley
Islesboro Central Van Buren District Secondary
John Bapst Memorial High School Vinalhaven
Jonesport-Beals Washburn District High School (ME)
Katahdin Middle/ Washington Academy
Kennebunk Watershed Community School
Kents Hill Waterville
Lake Region Waynflete School
Lawrence Wells
Leavitt Area Westbrook
Lee Academy Windham
Lewiston Winslow
Lincoln Academy Winthrop
Lisbon Wiscasset Middle/High School
Machias Public School Wisdom Middle/High School
Madawaska Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr.
Madison Area Memorial Yarmouth
Mahoney Middle School York