School Directory
School Directory
Export All Data
State
Alberta
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
Arizona
British Columbia
California
China
Colorado
Connecticut
D.C.
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Hong Kong
Iowa
Idaho
Indonesia
Illinois
Indiana
Israel
JAPAN
Japan
Cambodia
SOUTH KOREA
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Laos
Massachusetts
Manitoba
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Melbourne
Myanmar
Minnesota
Missouri
Mississippi
Montana
Malaysia
New Brunswick
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
NEPSAC
New Hampshire
New Jersey
Newfoundland and Lab
New Mexico
Nova Scotia
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Prince Edward Island
PHILIPPINES
Puerto Rico
Quebec
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Singapore
Saskatchewan
THAILAND
Tennessee
TAIWAN
Texas
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
Utah
Virginia
US Virgin Islands
VIETNAM
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming
Zelda
Find a School
Search
Search by Letter
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Show All
School Name
School Name
Ashland District
Maine Central Institute - Home of the Huskies
Bangor
Maine Coast Waldorf
Bangor Christian
Maine School of Science and Math
Belfast Area
Maine Virtual Academy
Berwick Academy
Maranacook Community
Biddeford
Marshwood
Blue Hill Harbor
Massabesic
Bonny Eagle
Mattanawcook Academy
Boothbay Region
Medomak Valley
Brewer
Memorial Middle School
Brunswick
Messalonskee
Buckfield Jr./Sr. High School
Monmouth Academy
Bucksport High School
Morse
Calais
Mount Desert Island
Camden Hills Regional
Mount View
Cape Elizabeth High School
Mountain Valley
Caribou
Mt. Abram
Carrabassett Valley Academy
Mt. Ararat
Carrabec
Mt. Blue High School Athletics
Central
Narraguagus
Central Aroostook Jr/Sr High School
Noble
Charles M. Sumner Learning Campus
Nokomis Regional
Cheverus
North Haven Community School
Chop Point
North Yarmouth Academy
Cony Middle/High School
Oak Hill
Deer Isle-Stonington High School
Oceanside
Deering
Old Orchard Beach
Dexter Regional High School
Old Town
Dirigo
Orono
East Grand
Oxford Hills Comprehensive
Easton Junior/Senior
Penobscot Christian
Edward Little High School
Penobscot Valley
Ellsworth
Penquis Valley Middle
Erskine Academy
Pine Tree Academy
Falmouth
Piscataquis Community Secondary
Forest Hills Consolidated
Poland Regional
Fort Fairfield Middle/
Portland
Fort Kent Community
Presque Isle
Foxcroft Academy
Rangeley Lakes Regional School
Freeport
Richmond Middle
Fryeburg Academy
Sacopee Valley High School
Gardiner Area
Saint Dominic Academy
George Stevens Academy
Sanford
Gorham
Scarborough High School
Gould (Arthur R.)
Scarborough Middle School
Gould Academy
Schenck
Gray-New Gloucester
Seacoast Christian
Greater Houlton Christian Academy
Searsport High School
Greater Portland Christian
Shead
Greely
Skowhegan Area
Greenville
South Portland
Hall-Dale
Southern Aroostook Community
Hampden Academy
Spruce Mountain Phoenix
Hebron Academy
Stearns Jr./Sr.
Hermon
Telstar Regional High School
Highview Christian Academy
Temple Academy
Hodgdon Middle/High School
Thornton Academy
Houlton Middle/High School
Traip Academy
Hyde
Valley
Islesboro Central
Van Buren District Secondary
John Bapst Memorial High School
Vinalhaven
Jonesport-Beals
Washburn District
Katahdin Middle/High School
Washington Academy
Kennebunk
Watershed Community School
Kents Hill
Waterville
Lake Region
Waynflete School
Lawrence
Wells
Leavitt Area
Westbrook
Lee Academy
Windham
Lewiston
Winslow
Lincoln Academy
Winthrop
Lisbon
Wiscasset Middle/High School
Machias Public School
Wisdom Middle/High School
Madawaska Middle/High School
Woodland Jr./Sr.
Madison Area Memorial
Yarmouth
Mahoney Middle School
York
×
Select a file format to export:
Excel
CSV